Street Obstructions at 1236 Gatewood Rd

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via Android - almost 5 years ago #16-00033168
Photo_20161009_152112
Submitted Sun Oct 09, 2016

Tree down obstructing roadway. Power outage.

Issue? Downed Tree

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 1236 GATEWOOD RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12074081.872859051, 3549498.1948784133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.053822, -76.474022

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 21, 2016 07:20am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Sun Oct 09, 2016 02:24pm Opened
Sun Oct 09, 2016 02:22pm Submitted via Android Android