Traffic Signs at 118 Parkway Dr

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone - over 4 years ago #17-00007007
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 19, 2017

Emailed citizen to advise what type of sign is damaged and exact location - NSS

Issue? Damaged

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? No



address: 118 PARKWAY DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12066813.993197016, 3548153.3073325315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.05055471047484, -76.49901987060578

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:38am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Sun Mar 19, 2017 04:07pm Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2017 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone