Tall Grass/Weeds at 543 Blount Point Rd

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 4 years ago #17-00011399
Report
Submitted Mon May 01, 2017

Overly tall grass/ unkempt yard

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 543 BLOUNT POINT RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12061283.431457935, 3552864.196799288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06381115453711, -76.51762821228702

Timestamp Description
Mon May 01, 2017 08:58am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Mon May 01, 2017 06:03am Opened
Mon May 01, 2017 06:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone