Litter/Illegal Dumping at 403 Oriana Rd

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 12 days ago #17-00022707
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Submitted PM complaint, REQ-2017-001826. MKM

Location? Other (please describe below)

Where on property? Back



address: 403 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12054529.145192292, 3577711.9237384573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13242993535061, -76.53900319912519

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 11, 2017 05:18pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Fri Aug 11, 2017 04:48pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone