Litter/Illegal Dumping at 498 Denbigh Blvd

OPENED over 3 years ago #18-00002388
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 29, 2018

Illegal dumping of furniture

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 498 DENBIGH BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12058106.602162233, 3578712.962761838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13497402930115, -76.52666201904634

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2018 11:17am Opened
Mon Jan 29, 2018 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone