Street Obstructions at 1016 Myrtle Ct

CLOSED Submitted via Android - almost 4 years ago #18-00006176
Photo_20180305_202055
Submitted Mon Mar 05, 2018

Trash cans left out since Thursday, rocks and overturned basketball goal left in street all belongs to 1016 Myrtle CT

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? No



address: 1016 MYRTLE CT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12053419.174466666, 3593325.9866209445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.175369, -76.541699

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2019 12:03pm Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Mon Mar 05, 2018 07:26pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android