Damaged Container at 831 Ventnor Dr

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 3 years ago #18-00007252
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 14, 2018

POSSIBLE LID DAMAGE

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 831 VENTNOR DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12048885.671793882, 3576043.89888984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12816992244225, -76.55847611149417

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 19, 2018 07:54am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:09am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone