Damaged Container at 109 James Landing Rd

CLOSED Submitted via Android - over 3 years ago #18-00007772
Photo_20180318_152204
Submitted Sun Mar 18, 2018

Broken wheel on trash container

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 109 JAMES LANDING RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12062582.621069651, 3551831.361176928

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0609, -76.513251

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 20, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Sun Mar 18, 2018 02:23pm Submitted via Android Android
Sun Mar 18, 2018 02:22pm Opened