Damaged Container at 654 30 Th St

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 3 years ago #18-00009243
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 29, 2018

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 654 30TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090144.094021846, 3524927.258691015

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98539241220521, -76.42084714032376

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 29, 2018 03:51pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Mar 29, 2018 08:13am Opened
Thu Mar 29, 2018 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone