Damaged Container at 718 31 St St

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - over 3 years ago #18-00009939
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 03, 2018

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 718 31ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090412.444597045, 3525318.412514424

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98645025954751, -76.41989909662684

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 04, 2018 12:31pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Apr 03, 2018 04:17pm Opened
Tue Apr 03, 2018 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone