Litter/Illegal Dumping at 11011 WARWICK BLVD

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 5 months ago #18-00019861
Photo_20180618_121854
Submitted Jun 18, 2018

This isn't new, but has been reported 4 times and never corrected. It's at 11009 Warwick Blvd, but your system won't take that address. Delegate David Yancey's office

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 11009 WARWICK BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12074139.212601336, 3546078.76049357

coordinates lat,lng: 37.044429, -76.474077

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 10:11am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:22pm Opened
Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android