Street Obstructions at 2116 ORCUTT AVE

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via Android - 5 days ago #18-00024006
Photo_20180711_160310
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Tree over growth blocking right of way on sidewalk

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 2116 ORCUTT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093380.828525735, 3524045.1846074387

coordinates lat,lng: 36.982774, -76.409835

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:29am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:06pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:05pm Opened