Streetlights at 888 WEYANOKE LN

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 2 months ago #18-00028373
Photo_20180808_235151
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Light bulb needs to be replaced at 890 Weyanoke Lane. The street light that is supposed to light up 890 and 888 Weyanoke Lane is not working very well. Not bright at all very dull. All my neighbors lights are much brighter.

Issue? Other (see description)

Pole Number? M2331 OJ82



address: 888 WEYANOKE LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12061034.581812471, 3587143.7076561935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.157956, -76.516012

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:06am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Wed Aug 08, 2018 11:55pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 11:55pm Submitted via Android Android