Tall Grass/Weeds at 167 Robinhood Ln

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00035745
Report
Submitted Oct 03, 2018

Black bags of trash and unkempt lawn

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 167 ROBINHOOD LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12056596.148469355, 3566041.0420602676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10026382010671, -76.53274833883204

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 04, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:40pm Opened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone