Tall Grass/Weeds at 1135 25TH ST

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 14 days ago #18-00039486
Report
Submitted Nov 01, 2018

Tall grass Outside story

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Other (see description)



address: 1135 25TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093963.628072226, 3525531.815970566

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98682072494175, -76.40772741550883

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 02, 2018 07:28am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Nov 01, 2018 04:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 01, 2018 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone