Street Obstructions at 501 Ashton Green Blvd

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - about 4 years ago #18-00043955
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 11, 2018

Abandoned car side road

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 501 ASHTON GREEN BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12052298.832715843, 3586926.097792856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15785884826396, -76.54599821582946

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 11, 2018 12:24pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Tue Dec 11, 2018 11:37am Opened
Tue Dec 11, 2018 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone