Litter/Illegal Dumping at 341 Blair Ave

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00045071
Photo_20181220_065912
Submitted Thu Dec 20, 2018

People in the neighborhood drop off their bulk trash here. Havent been picked up in about a month

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 341 BLAIR AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12098652.818276415, 3525997.158872324

coordinates lat,lng: 36.987812, -76.391641

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 02:49pm Closed
Thu Dec 20, 2018 06:20am Opened
Thu Dec 20, 2018 06:19am Submitted via Android Android