Damaged Container at 905 COSTIGAN DR

CLOSED Submitted via iPhone - 8 days ago #19-00009450
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2019

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 905 COSTIGAN DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12047238.874500442, 3576903.1012147013

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13062216666667, -76.56406333333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 18, 2019 12:12pm Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Thu Mar 14, 2019 04:12pm Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2019 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone