Tall Grass/Weeds at 11745 JEFFERSON AVE

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 2 months ago #19-00017779
Photo_20190515_080855
Submitted May 15, 2019

Tall overgrown grass by public sidewalks

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Other (see description)

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 501 KINGSWAY DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12071928.937222866, 3559594.9775905544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.081674, -76.480658

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2019 09:08am Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Wed May 15, 2019 08:10am Opened
Wed May 15, 2019 08:10am Submitted via Android Android