Litter/Illegal Dumping at 312 St Michaels Way

CLOSED Submitted via Android - 2 months ago #19-00021137
Photo_20190607_091509
Submitted Jun 07, 2019

Coach has recently moved into sewer

Location? Stormdrain

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 312 ST MICHAELS WAY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12071861.84202235, 3559076.0537426723

coordinates lat,lng: 37.080253, -76.480926

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 07, 2019 04:21pm Closed with status: Submitted via Android
Fri Jun 07, 2019 01:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 01:17pm Submitted via Android Android