Litter/Illegal Dumping at 754 27TH ST

OPENED 7 days ago #19-00021250
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2019

Misc debris, trash and yard waste

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 754 27TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091299.434828736, 3524664.6432312233

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9846013389086, -76.41691236276547

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 09, 2019 03:35pm Opened
Sun Jun 09, 2019 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone