Litter/Illegal Dumping at 350 Bell King Rd

OPENED about 2 years ago #19-00026377
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 18, 2019

Located along edge of property

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Front



address: 350 Bell King Rd, Newport News, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12067534.230937244, 3564584.210338049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09563145417449, -76.49535689510078

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:44am Opened
Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone