Litter/Illegal Dumping at 223 River Rd

OPENED about 2 years ago #19-00026514
Photo_20190719_074747
Submitted Fri Jul 19, 2019

Hilton Pier - litter all & overflowing trash receptacles

Location? Park

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 223 RIVER RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12076718.294961805, 3540147.247986005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.027989, -76.46568

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 19, 2019 06:54am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jul 19, 2019 06:53am Opened