Other at 508 Hammond St

OPENED 12 days ago #19-00033139
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2019

Tree in drainage ditch is leaning over dangerously after storm winds. Worried tree will break and fall across road onto home. Request tree be cut down.

Request type? Service Request



address: 508 HAMMOND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12077197.608929563, 3543112.30284356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0361025263122, -76.46381935071919

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 06, 2019 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 06, 2019 03:53pm Opened