Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1213 27 Th St

CLOSED 6 days ago #19-00036855
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2019

NNRHA lot. Thank you.

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 1213 27TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094268.271606501, 3526251.484590231

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98877833333334, -76.40663

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 16, 2019 04:06pm Closed
Tue Oct 08, 2019 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 08, 2019 11:26am Opened