Litter/Illegal Dumping at 3606 Acorn Ave

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00037820
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 15, 2019

Construction debris

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Side



address: 3606 ACORN AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093575.59267039, 3529210.1567483693

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99694478776125, -76.40877668734909

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 15, 2019 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 15, 2019 12:57pm Closed
Tue Oct 15, 2019 12:29pm Opened