Litter/Illegal Dumping at 830 25 Th St

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00038696
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 22, 2019

Near NNRHA lot.

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 830 25TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092106.35116378, 3524295.342843128

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98353833333334, -76.41417833333334

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 23, 2019 05:44am Closed
Tue Oct 22, 2019 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:04am Opened