Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1254 28 Th St

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00038715
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 22, 2019

Furniture

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 1254 28TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094697.523596022, 3526695.428801085

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98997121967167, -76.40512692445594

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 09:56am Closed
Tue Oct 22, 2019 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:43am Opened