Litter/Illegal Dumping at 347 Denbigh Blvd

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00039787
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 30, 2019

See SR 39808 - NSS

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Back, Front



address: 347 DENBIGH BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12053625.595074238, 3575578.7057839474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12662366687984, -76.54225381098365

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 30, 2019 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 30, 2019 10:04am Closed
Wed Oct 30, 2019 08:24am Opened