Litter/Illegal Dumping at 61 Walnut Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00040166
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 03, 2019

Boat hull and motor

Location? Park

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 61 WALNUT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12096883.621176565, 3524671.3738461398

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98427986078504, -76.39779802438993

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2024 03:08pm Closed
Sun Nov 03, 2019 10:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Nov 03, 2019 05:11pm Opened