Litter/Illegal Dumping at 428 Stafford Dr

OPENED almost 2 years ago #19-00045045
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 17, 2019

On the street

Location? Street

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 428 STAFFORD DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12049970.969949223, 3586176.978971761

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15593384116623, -76.55403767719544

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 17, 2019 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Dec 17, 2019 03:45am Opened