Streetlights at 995 J Clyde Morris Blvd

OPENED over 1 year ago #19-00046572
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 30, 2019

Eastbound left straight lane yellow light does not work. All other lights operate fine.

Issue? Light out



address: 995 J CLYDE MORRIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078060.961950466, 3565601.5230235253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09780550000001, -76.45919667000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 30, 2019 11:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Dec 30, 2019 06:53pm Opened