Litter/Illegal Dumping at 341 Blair Ave

CLOSED about 2 years ago #20-00004467
Photo_20200211_092448
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Bulk trash on corner

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 341 BLAIR AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12098650.590490436, 3525997.364033972

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9878127, -76.39164861

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 01:55am Closed
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:26am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Feb 11, 2020 03:28am Opened