Other at 3 Milford Rd

OPENED over 2 years ago #20-00019975
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Corner of Milford and river. Got stuck in the mud and stuck by the bushes protruding the sidewalk while in my wheelchair. This guy is a multple repeat offender.

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 3 MILFORD RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12076453.911688646, 3541173.7507785037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0308233751329, -76.46650973714559

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 14, 2020 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Jun 14, 2020 12:36pm Opened