Street Obstructions at 11144 Warwick Blvd

OPENED about 1 year ago #20-00023781
Photo_20200708_183447
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Thou walk though overgrown bushes?

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 11144 WARWICK BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12073515.59532106, 3548203.542731343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0503003, -76.4760572

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 05:34pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jul 08, 2020 01:35pm Opened