Litter/Illegal Dumping at 620 29 Th St

CLOSED 5 days ago #20-00027343
Report
Submitted Jul 31, 2020

Please remove trash left on NNRHA lot. Thank you.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 2812 JEFFERSON AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12089844.424291346, 3524390.514902558

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98393666999996, -76.42191332999994

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 10, 2020 02:18pm Closed
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:30am Opened