Street Obstructions at 203 Dominion Dr

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00027684
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Reported to Dispatch.

Issue? Downed Tree

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 203 DOMINION DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12063790.627531374, 3566447.8857100657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10096667000001, -76.508055

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 10, 2020 02:33am Closed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:17am Opened