Street Obstructions at 758 J Clyde Morris Blvd

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00028046
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Tree blocking the left turn lane.

Issue? Downed Tree

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 758 J CLYDE MORRIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12077442.051840557, 3558929.6305133863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.07952160391685, -76.46181218333213

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 12, 2020 05:27am Closed
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:30pm Opened