Street Obstructions at 300 Wendwood Dr

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00028180
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

See SR#27983.

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 300 WENDWOOD DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12063183.436202453, 3566608.059453211

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10144167000001, -76.51012499999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Aug 06, 2020 10:53am Closed
Thu Aug 06, 2020 08:32am Opened