Street Obstructions at 137 Pine Bluff Dr

CLOSED 12 months ago #20-00034962
Photo_20200928_190503
Submitted Mon Sep 28, 2020

Tree encroaching upon street

Issue? Downed Tree

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? No



address: 137 PINE BLUFF DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12059480.633513264, 3565662.224953655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0990581, -76.522887

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 29, 2020 08:18am Closed
Mon Sep 28, 2020 06:06pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Sep 28, 2020 02:07pm Opened