Litter/Illegal Dumping at 635 34 Th St

OPENED 11 months ago #20-00038342
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 21, 2020

Household and construction debris

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 635 34TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12089394.309448248, 3525777.224638541

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98777168823265, -76.42334957252622

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 21, 2020 02:55pm Opened