Other at 957 18 Th St

CLOSED 12 months ago #20-00039208
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 28, 2020

Construction debris on side of property vacant house, submitted request for Codes, 2020-002487

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 957 18TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094084.601264773, 3523224.889208255

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98047871022015, -76.40748838933055

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 28, 2020 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 28, 2020 10:05am Closed
Wed Oct 28, 2020 09:37am Opened