Streetlights at 7104 Chestnut Ave

CLOSED 10 months ago #20-00043210
Photo_20201127_172655
Submitted Fri Nov 27, 2020

Accident few weeks ago dominion put pole same day but did not replace the street light back. Its very dark once its dark cars are crashing into yawns. I put order with dominion but nothing.

Issue? Other (see description)



address: 7104 CHESTNUT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12088867.52503675, 3536546.6736980006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0173757, -76.4243421

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 29, 2020 10:31am Closed
Fri Nov 27, 2020 04:26pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Nov 27, 2020 11:28am Opened