Litter/Illegal Dumping at 481 Bryson Ct

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #21-00000671
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021

A property maintenance inspector will investigate the property within 4 business days. If the property is found in violation, a letter will be sent to the owner. If the property remains in violation upon re-inspection, the property owner may be fined and may be subject to further action.

Location? Street

Where on property? Side



address: 12917 JEFFERSON AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12056400.265422923, 3584286.862191588

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15037760620616, -76.53211578691952

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 01:18am Closed
Wed Jan 06, 2021 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jan 06, 2021 12:09pm Opened