Street Obstructions at 10 Elmhurst St

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00000675
Photo_20210107_064205
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021

Shrubbery obstruction

Issue? Traffic Sign

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 10 ELMHURST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23603

coordinates x,y: 12044412.153505856, 3599839.537320798

coordinates lat,lng: 37.19376418, -76.57215122

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:41pm Closed
Thu Jan 07, 2021 11:42am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jan 07, 2021 06:45am Opened