Litter/Illegal Dumping at 429 Oriana Rd

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #21-00001142
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Illegal dumping City property on median center parking lot

Location? Median

Where on property?



address: 429 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055107.261741005, 3577648.278740953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13222217, -76.537025

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 05:37am Closed
Mon Jan 11, 2021 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Jan 11, 2021 07:32am Opened