Litter/Illegal Dumping at 516 Harpersville Rd

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #21-00002569
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 21, 2021

Trash dumped at the side of the road on a daily basis; even after it is picked up, someone dumps more

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 516 HARPERSVILLE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078380.000992, 3553547.510317643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06468695028576, -76.45899650621608

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 04:19am Closed
Thu Jan 21, 2021 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jan 21, 2021 03:17am Opened