Storm Drains at 33 Mennonite Ln

CLOSED 8 months ago #21-00005964
Photo_20210216_101328
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

Thank you for submitting your concern. It has been forwarded to our Stormwater Division. Your current open request 21-00000069 has been updated.

Type? Driveway Pipe

Issue? Flooding

Where? Front of property



address: 33 MENNONITE LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12060773.103696324, 3569433.575320167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1093397, -76.5181848

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 09:13am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Feb 16, 2021 04:34am Closed
Tue Feb 16, 2021 04:14am Opened