Litter/Illegal Dumping at 307 Poplar Ave

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00012695
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Eviction debris

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 307 POPLAR AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097032.61822396, 3527380.977708033

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9917111, -76.3970814

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 05, 2021 12:50pm Closed
Fri Apr 02, 2021 07:05pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone