Streetlights at 288 Menchville Rd

CLOSED 7 months ago #21-00013271
Photo_20210407_114000
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

The streetlight issue has already been reported to Dominion Energy, the work order number is: 32840496. To check on the status of the streetlight repair, please contact Dominion Energy directly at 1-888-667-3000 and reference the Work Order number.

Issue? Light out

Pole Number? M23281144



address: 288 MENCHVILLE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12058083.996910015, 3564459.982049445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.095837, -76.52776097

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:37pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:44am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:41am Submitted via Android Android